eSports Matchups

Date Team Money Spread Total
CS:GO. Eternity League - Team Fryzex vs marriz gaming
Thursday,
May 26,
01:00 am
Team Fryzex -125 -1.5 (+235) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
marriz gaming -105 1.5 (-330) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Team Sudio vs rainbow riders
Thursday,
May 26,
01:00 am
Team Sudio -110 -1.5 (+245) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
rainbow riders -120 1.5 (-350) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. ESL Challenger League Season 40: Europe - Ex Mad Lions vs K23
Saturday,
May 28,
01:00 pm
Ex Mad Lions +197 1.5 (-170) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
K23 -275 -1.5 (+130) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. ESL Challenger League Season 40: Europe - HEET vs Sprout
Monday,
May 30,
01:00 pm
HEET -210 -1.5 (+145) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Sprout +160 1.5 (-190) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team roxide vs Mint Flames
Thursday,
May 26,
03:00 am
team roxide -125 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Mint Flames -105 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Wanters Team vs Team Orbis
Thursday,
May 26,
03:00 am
Wanters Team -105 -1.5 (+245) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Team Orbis -125 1.5 (-350) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Pinnacle Cup - Team Finest vs Tyloo
Thursday,
May 26,
04:00 am
Team Finest -175 -1.5 (+170) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Tyloo +135 1.5 (-235) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Dota 2 - BTS Southeast Asia - RSG vs LILGUN
Thursday,
May 26,
05:00 am
RSG -200 -1.5 (+155) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
LILGUN +155 1.5 (-200) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team solitude vs hokkie clan
Thursday,
May 26,
07:00 am
team solitude -110 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
hokkie clan -120 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Pinnacle Cup - SKADE vs Eternal Fire
Thursday,
May 26,
07:00 am
SKADE -165 -1.5 (+185) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Eternal Fire +127 1.5 (-255) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Dota 2 - BTS Southeast Asia - Motivade.Trust Gaming vs PATRIOTS
Thursday,
May 26,
08:00 am
Motivade.Trust Gaming -150 -1.5 (+190) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
PATRIOTS +117 1.5 (-265) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Dota 2. Champions League - No Sorry vs Rune Eaters
Thursday,
May 26,
08:00 am
No Sorry +205 1.5 (-150) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Rune Eaters -285 -1.5 (+117) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Team Mellif vs binah.pro
Thursday,
May 26,
09:00 am
Team Mellif -125 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
binah.pro -105 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Pinnacle Cup - ECSTATIC vs Bad News Eagles
Thursday,
May 26,
10:00 am
ECSTATIC +140 1.5 (-240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Bad News Eagles -180 -1.5 (+175) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Eternal Fire Academy vs mouz NXT
Thursday,
May 26,
11:00 am
Eternal Fire Academy +520 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
mouz NXT -840 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team averz vs cafo wolves
Thursday,
May 26,
11:00 am
team averz -120 -1.5 (+245) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
cafo wolves -110 1.5 (-350) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Spirit Academy vs 00Prospects
Thursday,
May 26,
12:20 pm
Spirit Academy +105 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
00Prospects -135 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Balkan League - Winx vs 4glory
Thursday,
May 26,
01:00 pm
Winx -115 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
4glory -115 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Pinnacle Cup - Isurus vs Movistar Riders
Thursday,
May 26,
01:00 pm
Isurus +150 1.5 (-210) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Movistar Riders -195 -1.5 (+160) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Balkan League - iNation vs BlueJays
Thursday,
May 26,
01:40 pm
iNation +160 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
BlueJays -210 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Fnatic Rising vs og academy
Thursday,
May 26,
01:40 pm
Fnatic Rising -120 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
og academy -110 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Gamers Club Liga Serie A - First Memory vs Union
Thursday,
May 26,
02:00 pm
First Memory +200 1.5 (-160) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Union -280 -1.5 (+125) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Gamers Club Liga Serie A - ex-beneath vs SWS Gaming
Thursday,
May 26,
02:00 pm
ex-beneath +270 1.5 (-125) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
SWS Gaming -390 -1.5 (-105) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. CEE Champions - cryptova vs SC e-sports
Thursday,
May 26,
02:00 pm
cryptova +125 1.5 (-240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
SC e-sports -160 -1.5 (+175) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Dota 2. Champions League - ka4kanarskie cyxariki vs Yet another team
Thursday,
May 26,
02:00 pm
ka4kanarskie cyxariki -290 -1.5 (+117) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Yet another team +207 1.5 (-150) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Gamers Club Liga Serie A - Arctic Gaming vs Redragon Academy
Thursday,
May 26,
03:00 pm
Arctic eSports -265 -1.5 (+125) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Redragon Academy +190 1.5 (-160) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - BIG OMEN Academy vs Natus Vincere Junior
Thursday,
May 26,
03:00 pm
BIG OMEN Academy -330 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Natus Vincere Junior +235 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team roxide vs marriz gaming
Thursday,
May 26,
03:00 pm
team roxide -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
marriz gaming -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - BIG OMEN Academy vs Navi Junior
Thursday,
May 26,
03:15 pm
BIG OMEN Academy -380 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Navi Junior +265 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Balkan League - 0to100 vs Monad
Thursday,
May 26,
03:30 pm
0to100 -150 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Monad +117 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. RedZone PRO League Season 4 - Meta Gaming vs Boca Juniors
Thursday,
May 26,
04:00 pm
Meta Gaming -360 -1.5 (+105) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Boca Juniors +250 1.5 (-135) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Apeks Rebels vs Young Ninjas
Thursday,
May 26,
04:20 pm
Apeks Rebels +145 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Young Ninjas -190 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - WubeG vs Team Orbis
Thursday,
May 26,
05:00 pm
WubeG -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Team Orbis -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Gamers Club Liga Serie A - Stars Horizon vs SWS Gaming
Thursday,
May 26,
07:00 pm
Stars Horizon +130 1.5 (-225) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
SWS Gaming -170 -1.5 (+167) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Team Fryzex vs Wanters Team
Thursday,
May 26,
07:00 pm
Team Fryzex -120 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Wanters Team -110 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. ESL Challenger League Season 40: North America - Strife vs Carpe Diem
Thursday,
May 26,
08:00 pm
Strife +197 1.5 (-150) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Carpe Diem -275 -1.5 (+117) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. ESL Challenger League Season 40: North America - Party Astronauts vs Bhop
Thursday,
May 26,
08:00 pm
Party Astronauts -825 -1.5 (-190) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Bhop +510 1.5 (+145) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. ESL Challenger League Season 40: North America - ex-uyu vs ATK
Thursday,
May 26,
08:00 pm
ex-uyu +640 1.5 (+168) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
ATK -1100 -1.5 (-230) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - binah.pro vs pengnation
Thursday,
May 26,
11:00 pm
binah.pro -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
pengnation -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - hokkie clan vs Law Esports
Thursday,
May 26,
11:00 pm
hokkie clan -120 -1.5 (+245) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Law Esports -110 1.5 (-350) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Team Mellif vs Sunfleet.GG
Friday,
May 27,
01:00 am
Team Mellif -120 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Sunfleet.GG -110 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team averz vs team solitude
Friday,
May 27,
01:00 am
team averz -120 -1.5 (+250) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
team solitude -110 1.5 (-360) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - bandi soilders vs Fendi Crusaders
Friday,
May 27,
03:00 am
bandi soilders -120 -1.5 (+245) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Fendi Crusaders -110 1.5 (-350) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - cafo wolves vs team evilore
Friday,
May 27,
03:00 am
cafo wolves -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
team evilore -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends - MSI - Evil Geniuses vs Royal Never Give Up
Friday,
May 27,
04:00 am
Evil Geniuses +1350 2.5 (+130) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Royal Never Give Up -3300 -2.5 (-170) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - wups gaming vs team oxen
Friday,
May 27,
07:00 am
wups gaming -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
team oxen -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team crimbe vs evil sharks
Friday,
May 27,
09:00 am
team crimbe -120 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
evil sharks -110 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Young Ninjas vs Astralis Talent
Friday,
May 27,
11:00 am
Young Ninjas +225 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Astralis Talent -320 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. CEE Champions - Wolsung vs Enterprise
Friday,
May 27,
11:00 am
Wolsung +110 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Enterprise -140 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Naberiders vs rainbow riders
Friday,
May 27,
11:00 am
Naberiders -120 -1.5 (+245) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
rainbow riders -110 1.5 (-350) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Dota 2. Champions League - Rune Eaters vs Yet another team
Friday,
May 27,
11:00 am
Rune Eaters -380 -1.5 (-110) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Yet another team +265 1.5 (-120) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - BIG OMEN Academy vs Apeks Rebels
Friday,
May 27,
12:35 pm
BIG OMEN Academy -540 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Apeks Rebels +360 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Dota 2. Champions League - X3 vs KBU
Friday,
May 27,
02:00 pm
X3 -190 -1.5 (+155) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
KBU +145 1.5 (-200) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. CEE Champions - All Stars vs Winx
Friday,
May 27,
02:00 pm
All Stars +235 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Winx -330 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Gamers Club Liga Serie A - B4 eSports vs ex-beneath
Friday,
May 27,
02:00 pm
B4 eSports -1200 -1.5 (-230) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
ex-beneath +685 1.5 (+168) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Balkan League - Blink Team vs BlueJays
Friday,
May 27,
02:40 pm
Blink Team +145 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
BlueJays -190 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Gamers Club Liga Serie A - Redragon Academy vs Union
Friday,
May 27,
03:00 pm
Redragon Academy -190 -1.5 (+160) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Union +145 1.5 (-210) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Hockar eSports vs Mint Flames
Friday,
May 27,
03:00 pm
Hockar eSports -125 -1.5 (+235) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Mint Flames -105 1.5 (-330) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - mouz NXT vs Fnatic Rising
Friday,
May 27,
03:15 pm
mouz NXT -280 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Fnatic Rising +200 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Balkan League - 0to100 vs 4glory
Friday,
May 27,
03:30 pm
0to100 +110 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
4glory -140 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - og academy vs 00Prospects
Friday,
May 27,
04:00 pm
og academy -185 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
00Prospects +142 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Gamers Club Liga Serie A - B4 eSports vs SWS Gaming
Friday,
May 27,
05:00 pm
B4 eSports -365 -1.5 (-105) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
SWS Gaming +255 1.5 (-125) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Kenshi Gaming vs Duck eSports
Friday,
May 27,
05:00 pm
Kenshi Gaming -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Duck eSports -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Pellow eSports vs marriz gaming
Friday,
May 27,
07:00 pm
Pellow eSports -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
marriz gaming -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. ESL Challenger League Season 40: North America - Party Astronauts vs Strife
Friday,
May 27,
08:00 pm
Party Astronauts -320 -1.5 (+105) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Strife +225 1.5 (-135) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Duck eSports vs Hockar eSports
Friday,
May 27,
11:00 pm
Duck eSports -105 1.5 (-350) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Hockar eSports -125 -1.5 (+245) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Team Orbis vs Pellow eSports
Friday,
May 27,
11:00 pm
Team Orbis -120 -1.5 (+245) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Pellow eSports -110 1.5 (-350) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LCK Academy Series - NS RedForce vs Kwangdong Freecs
Saturday,
May 28,
01:00 am
NS RedForce -165 -1.5 (+120) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Kwangdong Freecs +127 1.5 (-155) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - marriz gaming vs Kenshi Gaming
Saturday,
May 28,
01:00 am
marriz gaming -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Kenshi Gaming -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Team Fryzex vs team roxide
Saturday,
May 28,
01:00 am
Team Fryzex -120 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
team roxide -110 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Sunfleet.GG vs WubeG
Saturday,
May 28,
03:00 am
Sunfleet.GG -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
WubeG -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Wanters Team vs Team Sudio
Saturday,
May 28,
03:00 am
Wanters Team -125 -1.5 (+215) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Team Sudio -105 1.5 (-300) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends - MSI - G2 Esports vs T1 Esports
Saturday,
May 28,
04:00 am
G2 Esports +355 1.5 (+150) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
T1 Esports -530 -1.5 (-195) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Master League Portugal - Velox vs OFFSET
Saturday,
May 28,
05:30 am
Velox +130 1.5 (-230) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
OFFSET -170 -1.5 (+168) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Mint Flames vs Naberiders
Saturday,
May 28,
07:00 am
Mint Flames -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Naberiders -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Master League Portugal - For The Win vs sAw
Saturday,
May 28,
07:45 am
For The Win +145 1.5 (-190) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
sAw -190 -1.5 (+145) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - rainbow riders vs team crimbe
Saturday,
May 28,
09:00 am
rainbow riders -120 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
team crimbe -110 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - 00Prospects vs Fnatic Rising
Saturday,
May 28,
11:00 am
00Prospects +105 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Fnatic Rising -135 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - evil sharks vs wups gaming
Saturday,
May 28,
11:00 am
evil sharks -125 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
wups gaming -105 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - mouz NXT vs Spirit Academy
Saturday,
May 28,
12:20 pm
mouz NXT -365 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Spirit Academy +255 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. ESL Challenger League Season 40: Europe - Ex Mad Lions vs K23
Saturday,
May 28,
01:00 pm
Ex Mad Lions +275 1.5 (-110) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
K23 -400 -1.5 (-120) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. ESL Challenger League Season 40: Europe - Ex Mad Lions vs K23
Saturday,
May 28,
01:00 pm
Ex Mad Lions +117 1.5 (-275) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
K23 -150 -1.5 (+197) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - FURIA Academy vs Astralis Talent
Saturday,
May 28,
03:00 pm
FURIA Academy +265 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Astralis Talent -380 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team oxen vs bandi soilders
Saturday,
May 28,
03:00 pm
team oxen -115 -1.5 (+250) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
bandi soilders -115 1.5 (-360) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - 00Prospects vs Fnatic Rising
Saturday,
May 28,
03:00 pm
00Prospects -110 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Fnatic Rising -120 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - FURIA Academy vs Astralis Talent
Saturday,
May 28,
04:20 pm
FURIA Academy +250 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Astralis Talent -360 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Apeks Rebels vs Navi Junior
Saturday,
May 28,
04:35 pm
Apeks Rebels +160 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Navi Junior -210 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Apeks Rebels vs Natus Vincere Junior
Saturday,
May 28,
04:35 pm
Apeks Rebels +150 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Natus Vincere Junior -195 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Fendi Crusaders vs hokkie clan
Saturday,
May 28,
05:00 pm
Fendi Crusaders -125 -1.5 (+230) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
hokkie clan -105 1.5 (-325) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Law Esports vs binah.pro
Saturday,
May 28,
07:00 pm
Law Esports -105 -1.5 (+250) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
binah.pro -125 1.5 (-360) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - cafo wolves vs Law Esports
Saturday,
May 28,
11:00 pm
cafo wolves even 1.5 (-330) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Law Esports -130 -1.5 (+235) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - bandi soilders vs evil sharks
Saturday,
May 28,
11:00 pm
bandi soilders -120 -1.5 (+245) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
evil sharks -110 1.5 (-350) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - binah.pro vs Fendi Crusaders
Sunday,
May 29,
01:00 am
binah.pro -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Fendi Crusaders -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Team Mellif vs team evilore
Sunday,
May 29,
01:00 am
Team Mellif -125 -1.5 (+230) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
team evilore -105 1.5 (-325) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - hokkie clan vs team oxen
Sunday,
May 29,
03:00 am
hokkie clan -110 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
team oxen -120 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team averz vs pengnation
Sunday,
May 29,
03:00 am
team averz -125 -1.5 (+220) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
pengnation -105 1.5 (-310) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Telialigaen Spring 2022 - Apeks Rebels vs 00Prospects
Sunday,
May 29,
05:00 am
Apeks Rebels +145 1.5 (-210) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
00Prospects -190 -1.5 (+160) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team solitude vs Sunfleet.GG
Sunday,
May 29,
07:00 am
team solitude -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Sunfleet.GG -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Telialigaen Spring 2022 - 777 Esports vs Oilers Esport
Sunday,
May 29,
08:00 am
777 Esports -215 -1.5 (+140) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Oilers Esport +165 1.5 (-180) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - wups gaming vs rainbow riders
Sunday,
May 29,
09:00 am
wups gaming -125 -1.5 (+235) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
rainbow riders -105 1.5 (-330) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Fragleague - Lemondogs vs Lilmix
Sunday,
May 29,
10:30 am
Lemondogs +155 1.5 (-230) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Lilmix -200 -1.5 (+168) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Navi Junior vs Astralis Talent
Sunday,
May 29,
11:00 am
Navi Junior +260 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Astralis Talent -370 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Natus Vincere Junior vs Astralis Talent
Sunday,
May 29,
11:00 am
Natus Vincere Junior +200 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Astralis Talent -280 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team crimbe vs Mint Flames
Sunday,
May 29,
11:00 am
team crimbe -115 -1.5 (+250) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Mint Flames -115 1.5 (-360) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - FURIA Academy vs Young Ninjas
Sunday,
May 29,
12:20 pm
FURIA Academy +135 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Young Ninjas -175 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Naberiders vs Duck eSports
Sunday,
May 29,
03:00 pm
Naberiders -120 -1.5 (+245) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Duck eSports -110 1.5 (-350) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Eternal Fire Academy vs Spirit Academy
Sunday,
May 29,
04:20 pm
Eternal Fire Academy +180 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Spirit Academy -250 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Hockar eSports vs marriz gaming
Sunday,
May 29,
05:00 pm
Hockar eSports -120 -1.5 (+245) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
marriz gaming -110 1.5 (-350) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Kenshi Gaming vs Team Orbis
Sunday,
May 29,
07:00 pm
Kenshi Gaming -120 -1.5 (+250) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Team Orbis -110 1.5 (-360) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team evilore vs binah.pro
Sunday,
May 29,
11:00 pm
team evilore -130 -1.5 (+215) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
binah.pro even 1.5 (-300) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Team Sudio vs Team Orbis
Sunday,
May 29,
11:00 pm
Team Sudio even 1.5 (-330) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Team Orbis -130 -1.5 (+235) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team roxide vs Wanters Team
Monday,
May 30,
01:00 am
team roxide -115 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Wanters Team -115 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team solitude vs cafo wolves
Monday,
May 30,
01:00 am
team solitude -105 1.5 (-350) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
cafo wolves -125 -1.5 (+245) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - WubeG vs Team Fryzex
Monday,
May 30,
03:00 am
WubeG -130 -1.5 (+220) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Team Fryzex even 1.5 (-310) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Team Mellif vs team averz
Monday,
May 30,
03:00 am
Team Mellif -120 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
team averz -110 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - pengnation vs cafo wolves
Monday,
May 30,
07:00 am
pengnation -120 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
cafo wolves -110 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. ESL Challenger League Season 40: Europe - HEET vs Sprout
Monday,
May 30,
07:00 am
HEET -165 -1.5 (+175) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Sprout +127 1.5 (-240) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team evilore vs team averz
Monday,
May 30,
09:00 am
team evilore -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
team averz -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team solitude vs Team Mellif
Monday,
May 30,
11:00 am
team solitude -120 -1.5 (+240) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Team Mellif -110 1.5 (-340) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LVP SuperLiga Spring - Movistar Riders vs Vodafone Giant
Monday,
May 30,
12:00 pm
Movistar Riders +155 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Vodafone Giant -200 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LVP SuperLiga Spring - Movistar Riders vs Giants Gaming
Monday,
May 30,
12:00 pm
Movistar Riders +150 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Giants Gaming -195 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - 00Prospects vs Eternal Fire Academy
Monday,
May 30,
12:10 pm
00Prospects -290 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Eternal Fire Academy +207 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LVP SuperLiga Spring - G2 Arctic vs MAD Lions
Monday,
May 30,
01:00 pm
G2 Arctic -370 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
MAD Lions +260 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LVP SuperLiga Spring - UCAM Tokiers vs Team Heretics
Monday,
May 30,
02:00 pm
UCAM Tokiers +215 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Team Heretics -300 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Navi Junior vs Young Ninjas
Monday,
May 30,
02:30 pm
Navi Junior -115 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Young Ninjas -115 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Natus Vincere Junior vs Young Ninjas
Monday,
May 30,
02:30 pm
Natus Vincere Junior -120 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Young Ninjas -110 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LVP SuperLiga Spring - FC Barcelona Esports vs KOI
Monday,
May 30,
03:00 pm
FC Barcelona Esports +130 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
KOI -170 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Pellow eSports vs Wanters Team
Monday,
May 30,
03:00 pm
Pellow eSports -105 1.5 (-350) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Wanters Team -125 -1.5 (+245) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Apeks Rebels vs Astralis Talent
Monday,
May 30,
03:40 pm
Apeks Rebels +330 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Astralis Talent -500 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LVP SuperLiga Spring - BISONS vs Fnatic TQ
Monday,
May 30,
04:00 pm
BISONS +207 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Fnatic TQ -290 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - BIG OMEN Academy vs FURIA Academy
Monday,
May 30,
04:50 pm
BIG OMEN Academy -440 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
FURIA Academy +300 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - Team Sudio vs Team Fryzex
Monday,
May 30,
05:00 pm
Team Sudio -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Team Fryzex -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Unity League - Stone Movistar vs Boca Juniors
Monday,
May 30,
05:00 pm
Stone Movistar +177 1.5 (-170) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Boca Juniors -245 -1.5 (+130) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Aorus League Invitational - Furious vs UNO MILLE
Monday,
May 30,
06:00 pm
Furious +170 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
UNO MILLE -235 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. RedZone PRO League Season 4 - Meta Gaming vs Redragon Academy
Monday,
May 30,
06:00 pm
Meta Gaming -145 -1.5 (+197) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Redragon Academy +115 1.5 (-275) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Eternity League - team roxide vs WubeG
Monday,
May 30,
07:00 pm
team roxide -105 1.5 (-360) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
WubeG -125 -1.5 (+250) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Aorus League Invitational - River Plate Gaming vs Arctic eSports
Monday,
May 30,
07:10 pm
River Plate Gaming +155 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Arctic eSports -200 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Aorus League Invitational - Sharks vs Windingo
Monday,
May 30,
08:20 pm
Sharks -170 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Windingo +130 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. Aorus League Invitational - Stars Horizon vs Boca Juniors
Monday,
May 30,
09:30 pm
Stars Horizon -530 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Boca Juniors +355 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Dota 2 - BTS Southeast Asia - Execration vs Polaris eSports
Tuesday,
May 31,
05:00 am
Execration -105 1.5 (-295) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Polaris eSports -125 -1.5 (+210) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Young Ninjas vs BIG OMEN Academy
Tuesday,
May 31,
11:00 am
Young Ninjas +300 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
BIG OMEN Academy -440 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. WePlay Academy League - Apeks Rebels vs FURIA Academy
Tuesday,
May 31,
12:20 pm
Apeks Rebels +150 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
FURIA Academy -195 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
CS:GO. ESL Challenger League Season 40: Europe - HEET vs Sprout
Tuesday,
May 31,
01:00 pm
HEET -185 -1.5 (+150) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Sprout +142 1.5 (-195) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. Prime League Spring - Mouz vs EW EINFACH E-SPORTS
Tuesday,
May 31,
01:00 pm
Mouz -420 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
EW EINFACH E-SPORTS +290 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. Prime League Spring - Eintracht Spandau vs Unicorns of Love SE
Tuesday,
May 31,
02:00 pm
Eintracht Spandau -160 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Unicorns of Love SE +125 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. Prime League Spring - FC Schalke 04 Esports vs Penta
Tuesday,
May 31,
03:00 pm
FC Schalke 04 Esports -245 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Penta +177 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. Prime League Spring - SK Gaming Academy vs Wave Esports
Tuesday,
May 31,
04:00 pm
SK Gaming Academy -295 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Wave Esports +210 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LFL Summer - LDLC vs Team BDS Academy
Wednesday,
Jun 01,
12:00 pm
LDLC -150 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Team BDS Academy +117 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LFL Summer - Solary vs GO
Wednesday,
Jun 01,
01:00 pm
Solary -170 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
GO +130 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LFL Summer - Misfits Premier vs GameWard
Wednesday,
Jun 01,
02:00 pm
Misfits Premier -200 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
GameWard +155 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LFL Summer - Team Oplon vs Karmine Corp
Wednesday,
Jun 01,
03:00 pm
Team Oplon +520 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Karmine Corp -840 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)
League of Legends. LFL Summer - Mirage Elyandra vs Vitality.Bee
Wednesday,
Jun 01,
04:00 pm
Mirage Elyandra +370 0.0 (0 ERR) O: 0.0 (0 ERR)
Vitality.Bee -560 0.0 (0 ERR) U: 0.0 (0 ERR)