MMA Bets and Odds


Date Fighters Spread Money Total
CW 137
Friday,
May. 27,
03:20 pm
Joel Kouadja vs+450(O: 1.5) +110
Matthew Bonner-700(U: 1.5) -140
CW 137
Friday,
May. 27,
02:55 pm
Bogdan Barbu vs+500(O: 1.5) -145
Daan Duijs-800(U: 1.5) +115
CW 137
Friday,
May. 27,
02:30 pm
Arnaud Kherfallah vs+400(O: 1.5) +105
Adam Cullen-600(U: 1.5) -135
CW 137
Friday,
May. 27,
02:05 pm
Benoit Blanc vs+220(O: 2.5) -110
Tanio Pagliariccio-280(U: 2.5) -120
CW 137
Friday,
May. 27,
01:40 pm
Michal Folc vs+425(O: 2.5) -105
Shoaib Yousaf-650(U: 2.5) -125
CW 137
Friday,
May. 27,
01:15 pm
Omran Chaaban vs-450(O: 1.5) -155
Jack Dedames+350(U: 1.5) +125
CW 138
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Leon Aliu vs+160(O: 2.5) +120
James Webb-200(U: 2.5) -150
CW 138
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Josh Reed vs+175(O: 2.5) -125
Luke Shanks-215(U: 2.5) -105
CW 138
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Tom Mearns vs-110(O: 2.5) -180
Orlando Prins-120(U: 2.5) +150
CW 138
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Oban Elliott vs-220(O: 1.5) -125
Herkus Lukosiunas+180(U: 1.5) -105
CW 138
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Scott Pedersen vs-185(O: 2.5) -245
George Tanasa+155(U: 2.5) +195
CW 138
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Connor Hignett vs-130(O: 2.5) -160
Michelangelo Lupoli+100(U: 2.5) +130
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Josh Emmett vs+200
Calvin Kattar-235
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Joe Lauzon vs+145
Donald Cerrone-170
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Tim Means vs+190
Kevin Holland-225
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Joaquin Buckley vs+170
Albert Duraev-200
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Guram Kutateladze vs+130
Damir Ismagulov-150
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Julian Marquez vs+165
Gregory Rodrigues-190
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Roman Dolidze vs+185
Kyle Daukaus-220
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Deron Winn vs+205
Phil Hawes-240
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Natalia Silva vs+220
Jasmine Jasudavicius-260
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Court McGee vs+120
Jeremiah Wells-140
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Tony Kelley vs+285
Adrian Yanez-350
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Danny Chavez vs+250
Ricardo Ramos-300
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Maria Oliveira vs+210
Gloria De Paula-250
UFC FN Austin
Saturday,
Jun. 18,
10:00 pm
Eddie Wineland vs+300
Cody Stamann-400
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
Jairzinho Rozenstruik vs+133(O: 3.5) -145
Alexander Volkov-153(U: 3.5) +115
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
Dan Ige vs+305(O: 2.5) -350
Movsar Evloev-405(U: 2.5) +275
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
Poliana Botelho vs-108(O: 2.5) -180
Karine Silva-112(U: 2.5) +150
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
Zhalgas Zhumagulov vs+155(O: 2.5) -170
Jeff Molina-180(U: 2.5) +140
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
Zarrukh Adashev vs+145(O: 2.5) -135
Ode Osbourne-170(U: 2.5) +105
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
Andreas Michailidis vs+220(O: 1.5) -150
Rinat Fakhretdinov-260(U: 1.5) +120
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
JJ Aldrich vs+400(O: 2.5) -250
Erin Blanchfield-600(U: 2.5) +200
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
Lucas Almeida vs+195(O: 2.5) -200
Mike Trizano-230(U: 2.5) +160
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
Niklas Stolze vs+135(O: 2.5) +120
Benoit Saint-Denis-155(U: 2.5) -150
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
Alex Da Silva vs+145(O: 2.5) -140
Joe Solecki-170(U: 2.5) +110
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
Askar Mozharov vs+136(O: 1.5) +185
Alonzo Menifield-156(U: 1.5) -225
UFC Vegas 56
Saturday,
Jun. 04,
10:00 pm
Johnny Munoz Jr vs+125(O: 2.5) +100
Tony Gravely-145(U: 2.5) -130
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Glover Teixeira vs+165(O: 1.5) -145
Jiri Prochazka-190(U: 1.5) +115
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Taila Santos vs+450(O: 3.5) -150
Valentina Shevchenko-700(U: 3.5) +120
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Joanna Jedrzejczyk vs+150(O: 2.5) -240
Weili Zhang-175(U: 2.5) +190
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Rogerio Bontorin vs+195(O: 2.5) +110
Manel Kape-230(U: 2.5) -140
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Ramazan Emeev vs+103(O: 2.5) -205
Jack Della Maddalena-123(U: 2.5) +165
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Joshua Culibao vs+210(O: 2.5) -125
Seung Woo Choi-250(U: 2.5) -105
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Jake Matthews vs+135(O: 2.5) -105
Andre Fialho-155(U: 2.5) -125
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Jacob Malkoun vs+185(O: 2.5) +130
Brendan Allen-220(U: 2.5) -160
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Steve Garcia vs-149(O: 2.5) +130
Hayisaer Maheshate+129(U: 2.5) -160
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Kyung Ho Kang vs+130(O: 2.5) -125
Batgerel Danaa-150(U: 2.5) -105
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Silvana Gomez Juarez vs-162(O: 1.5) -150
Liang Na+142(U: 1.5) +120
UFC 275
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
10:00 pm
Ramona Pascual vs+153(O: 2.5) -210
Joselyne Edwards-178(U: 2.5) +170
CFFC 109
Friday,
May. 27,
07:00 pm
Santo Curatolo vs+125
Hugo Paiva-155
CFFC 109
Friday,
May. 27,
07:00 pm
Felipe Maia vs+500
Manoel Sousa-800
CFFC 109
Friday,
May. 27,
07:00 pm
Vilson Ndregjoni vs+110
Chris Vasil-140
CFFC 109
Friday,
May. 27,
07:00 pm
David Meshkhoradze vs-110
Thomas Majeski-120
CFFC 109
Friday,
May. 27,
07:00 pm
David Ciuclea vs+300
Ian Allston-400
CFFC 109
Friday,
May. 27,
07:00 pm
Efren Escareno vs+300
Teshay Gouthro-400
KSW 70
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Mariusz Pudzianowski vs+240(O: 1.5) +170
Michal Materla-300(U: 1.5) -210
KSW 70
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Ricardo Prasel vs+385(O: 1.5) -140
Daniel Omielanczuk-550(U: 1.5) +110
KSW 70
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Rafal Kijanczuk vs+300(O: 1.5) +170
Ivan Erslan-400(U: 1.5) -210
KSW 70
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Jason Wilnis vs+115(O: 2.5) +115
Radoslaw Paczuski-145(U: 2.5) -145
KSW 70
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Marek Samociuk vs+190(O: 1.5) +180
Izuagbe Ugonoh-240(U: 1.5) -220
KSW 70
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Bartosz Lesko vs+155(O: 2.5) +120
Damian Piwowarczyk-185(U: 2.5) -150
KSW 70
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Tommy Quinn vs+350(O: 1.5) +135
Albert Odzimkowski-450(U: 1.5) -165
KSW 70
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Francisco Barrio vs+210(O: 2.5) -160
Lukasz Rajewski-270(U: 2.5) +130
KSW 70
Saturday,
May. 28,
01:00 pm
Roberta Zocco vs+375(O: 2.5) -180
Anita Bekus-500(U: 2.5) +150
BKFC Jackson 2
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
07:00 pm
Frank Tate vs+140
Alan Belcher-170
BKFC Jackson 2
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
07:00 pm
Robbie Peralta vs+125
Martin Brown-155
BKFC Jackson 2
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
07:10 pm
Sawyer Depee vs+180
Quentin Henry-220
BKFC Jackson 2
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
07:00 pm
Zion Tomlinson vs+180
Scott OShaughnessy-220
BKFC Jackson 2
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
07:00 pm
Jeremiah Riggs vs+165
Billy Wagner-205
BKFC Jackson 2
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
07:00 pm
Arthur Walcott-Ceesay vs+115
Bobby Taylor-145
BKFC Jackson 2
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
07:00 pm
Brad Kelly vs+120
Stanislav Grosu-150
BKFC Jackson 2
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
07:00 pm
Frankie Shughart vs+190
Brett Williams-240
BKFC Jackson 2
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
07:00 pm
Christian Torres vs+140
Tim Hester-170
BKFC Jackson 2
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
07:00 pm
Kobe Bowen vs+120
Jordan Pedreira-150
UFC 276
Saturday,
Jul. 02,
10:00 pm
Jared Cannonier vs+260(O: 4.5) -140
Israel Adesanya-310(U: 4.5) +110
UFC 276
Saturday,
Jul. 02,
10:00 pm
Max Holloway vs+165(O: 4.5) -205
Alexander Volkanovski-190(U: 4.5) +165
UFC 276
Saturday,
Jul. 02,
10:00 pm
Lauren Murphy vs+140
Miesha Tate-160
UFC 276
Saturday,
Jul. 02,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs-125
Sean Strickland+105
UFC 276
Saturday,
Jul. 02,
10:00 pm
Pedro Munhoz vs+210
Sean OMalley-245
UFC 276
Saturday,
Jul. 02,
10:00 pm
Dricus Du Plessis vs+110
Brad Tavares-130
UFC 276
Saturday,
Jul. 02,
10:00 pm
Andre Muniz vs-245
Uriah Hall+210
UFC 276
Saturday,
Jul. 02,
10:00 pm
Jessica Eye vs+175
Maycee Barber-205
UFC 276
Saturday,
Jul. 02,
10:00 pm
Robbie Lawler vs-115
Bryan Barberena-105
UFC 277
Saturday,
Jul. 30,
10:00 pm
Julianna Pena vs+245
Amanda Nunes-290
UFC Paris
Saturday,
Sep. 03,
03:00 pm
Tai Tuivasa vs+385
Ciryl Gane-550
Future Events
Saturday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Dustin Poirier vs+425
Colby Covington-650
Future Events
Saturday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Leon Edwards vs+220
Kamaru Usman-260
Future Events
Wednesday,
Jun. 01,
10:00 pm
Charles Oliveira vs+210
Islam Makhachev-245
Future Events
Wednesday,
Jun. 01,
10:00 pm
Justin Gaethje vs+400
Islam Makhachev-550
Future Events
Saturday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Calvin Kattar vs-140
Ilia Topuria+120
Future Events
Saturday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Calvin Kattar vs-200
Arnold Allen+170
Future Events
Saturday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Tai Tuivasa vs+225
Stipe Miocic-265
Future Events
Saturday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Colby Covington vs+135
Khamzat Chimaev-155
Future Events
Saturday,
Jun. 11,
11:00 pm
Jon Jones vs+180
Francis Ngannou-220
Future Events
Monday,
Aug. 01,
10:00 pm
Nate Diaz vs+300
Dustin Poirier-400
Future Events
Saturday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Conor McGregor vs+450
Kamaru Usman-700
Future Events
Saturday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Amanda Nunes vs-240
Kayla Harrison+205
Future Events
Saturday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Cris Cyborg vs-200
Kayla Harrison+170
Future Events
Saturday,
Aug. 27,
10:00 pm
Nate Diaz vs+120
Tony Ferguson-140
Future Events
Saturday,
Aug. 27,
10:00 pm
Tony Ferguson vs+250
Conor McGregor-300
Future Events
Tuesday,
Nov. 01,
10:00 pm
Khamzat Chimaev vs+115
Kamaru Usman-135
Future Events
Thursday,
Jun. 30,
11:00 pm
Abdu Rozik vs+135
Hasbulla Magomedov-165
Future Events
Saturday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Deiveson Figueiredo vs-110
Brandon Moreno-110
Future Events
Saturday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Stipe Miocic vs+170
Jon Jones-200