MMA Bets and Odds


Date Fighters Spread Money Total
PFL Week 6 2024
Friday,
Jun. 28,
06:00 pm
Justin Gonzales vs+375(O: 2.5) -185
Brendan Loughnane-500(U: 2.5) +155
PFL Week 6 2024
Friday,
Jun. 28,
06:00 pm
Luca Poclit vs+240(O: 2.5) -210
Logan Storley-300(U: 2.5) +170
PFL Week 6 2024
Friday,
Jun. 28,
06:00 pm
Brennan Ward vs+850(O: 1.5) +200
Magomed Umalatov-1500(U: 1.5) -260
PFL Week 6 2024
Friday,
Jun. 28,
06:00 pm
Bubba Jenkins vs+170(O: 2.5) -170
Gabriel Alves Braga-200(U: 2.5) +140
PFL Week 6 2024
Friday,
Jun. 28,
06:00 pm
Alan Dominguez vs+216(O: 1.5) -205
Lorenz Larkin-276(U: 1.5) +165
PFL Week 6 2024
Friday,
Jun. 28,
06:00 pm
Shamil Musaev vs+115(O: 1.5) -200
Murad Ramazanov-135(U: 1.5) +160
PFL Week 6 2024
Friday,
Jun. 28,
06:00 pm
Enrique Barzola vs+425(O: 2.5) -270
Timur Khizriev-600(U: 2.5) +210
PFL Week 6 2024
Friday,
Jun. 28,
06:00 pm
Andrey Koreshkov vs-130(O: 2.5) -200
Goiti Yamauchi+110(U: 2.5) +160
PFL Week 6 2024
Friday,
Jun. 28,
06:00 pm
Pedro Carvalho vs+275(O: 2.5) -151
Kai Kamaka III-350(U: 2.5) +121
PFL Week 6 2024
Friday,
Jun. 28,
06:00 pm
Neiman Gracie vs+240(O: 1.5) -115
Don Madge-300(U: 1.5) -115
PFL Week 6 2024
Friday,
Jun. 28,
06:00 pm
Brett Johns vs-160(O: 2.5) -260
Tyler Diamond+140(U: 2.5) +200
Invicta FC 55
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:00 pm
Olga Rubin vs+130(O: 4.5) -165
Talita Bernardo-160(U: 4.5) +135
Invicta FC 55
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:00 pm
Sayury Canon vs+125(O: 2.5) -260
Kay Hansen-155(U: 2.5) +200
Invicta FC 55
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:00 pm
Andressa Romero vs+152(O: 2.5) -295
Saori Oshima-182(U: 2.5) +235
Invicta FC 55
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:00 pm
Yoko Higashi vs+350(O: 2.5) -260
Taylor Guardado-450(U: 2.5) +200
Invicta FC 55
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:00 pm
Katie Saull vs+160(O: 2.5) -300
Elisandra Ferreira-200(U: 2.5) +240
Invicta FC 55
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:00 pm
Josiane Oliveira vs-150(O: 2.5) -240
Zoe Nowicki+120(U: 2.5) +190
Invicta FC 55
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:00 pm
Violeta Mendoza vs+135(O: 2.5) -175
Fallon Johnson-165(U: 2.5) +145
UFC Denver
Saturday,
Jul. 13,
09:00 pm
Rose Namajunas vs+120
Maycee Barber-140
UFC Denver
Saturday,
Jul. 13,
09:00 pm
Gilbert Urbina vs+500
Mike Malott-700
UFC Denver
Saturday,
Jul. 13,
09:00 pm
Muslim Salikhov vs+170
Santiago Ponzinibbio-195
UFC Denver
Saturday,
Jul. 13,
09:00 pm
Ange Loosa vs+350
Gabriel Bonfim-450
UFC Denver
Saturday,
Jul. 13,
06:00 pm
Julian Erosa vs+210
Christian Rodriguez-250
UFC Denver
Saturday,
Jul. 13,
06:00 pm
Cody Brundage vs+140
Abdul Razak Alhassan-160
UFC Denver
Saturday,
Jul. 13,
06:00 pm
Viviane Araujo vs+120
Jasmine Jasudavicius-140
UFC Denver
Saturday,
Jul. 13,
06:00 pm
Mariya Agapova vs+180
Luana Santos-210
UFC Denver
Saturday,
Jul. 13,
06:00 pm
Josh Fremd vs+110
Andre Petroski-130
UFC Denver
Saturday,
Jul. 13,
10:00 pm
Marquel Mederos vs+175
Nazim Sadykhov-205
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
10:00 pm
Macy Chiasson vs-120(O: 2.5) -165
Mayra Bueno Silva+100(U: 2.5) +135
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
10:00 pm
Marc-Andre Barriault vs+260(O: 2.5) +100
Joe Pyfer-310(U: 2.5) -130
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
10:00 pm
Ian Machado Garry vs-145(O: 2.5) -220
Michael Page+125(U: 2.5) +180
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
08:00 pm
Andre Fili vs-255(O: 2.5) -120
Cub Swanson+215(U: 2.5) -110
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
08:00 pm
Vinicius Oliveira vs+200(O: 2.5) -115
Ricky Simon-235(U: 2.5) -115
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
08:00 pm
Jean Silva vs-105(O: 2.5) -150
Charles Jourdain-115(U: 2.5) +120
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
08:00 pm
Yanis Ghemmouri vs+900(O: 1.5) -135
Payton Talbott-1700(U: 1.5) +105
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
06:00 pm
Michelle Waterson-Gomez vs+159(O: 2.5) -165
Gillian Robertson-184(U: 2.5) +135
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
06:00 pm
Andrei Arlovski vs+205(O: 2.5) -165
Martin Buday-240(U: 2.5) +135
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
06:00 pm
Carlos Hernandez vs+375(O: 2.5) +150
Rei Tsuruya-500(U: 2.5) -180
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
10:00 pm
Diego Lopes vs-140(O: 1.5) -215
Brian Ortega+120(U: 1.5) +175
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
10:00 pm
Jiri Prochazka vs+120(O: 1.5) -170
Alex Pereira-140(U: 1.5) +140
UFC 303
Saturday,
Jun. 29,
10:00 pm
Roman Dolidze vs-145(O: 2.5) -120
Anthony Smith+125(U: 2.5) -110
Power Slap 8
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 pm
Jackie Cataline vs-205
Katharina Lehner+165
Power Slap 8
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 pm
Wesley Drain vs-135
Isaih Quinones+105
Power Slap 8
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 pm
Austin Turpin vs-215
Vernon Cathy+175
Power Slap 8
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 pm
Kamil Marusarz vs+240
Vasilii Kamotskii-300
Power Slap 8
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 pm
Paige VanZant vs-135
Christine Wolmarans+105
Power Slap 8
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 pm
Emanuel Muniz vs-175
Anthony Blackburn+145
Power Slap 8
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 pm
Da Crazy Hawaiian vs-245
Danie Van Heerden+195
Power Slap 8
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 pm
Dayne Viernes vs-205
Duane Crespo+165
Power Slap 8
Friday,
Jun. 28,
05:00 pm
Jewel Scott vs-180
Zach Zane+150
Power Slap 8
Friday,
Jun. 28,
05:00 pm
Branden Bordeaux vs-200
Branden Rhodes+160
Power Slap 8
Friday,
Jun. 28,
05:00 pm
Logan Greenhalg vs-140
Cooper Housley+110
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Ali Bagov vs-115
Daud Shaikhaev-115
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Grigor Matevosyan vs+700
Muslim Magomedov-1000
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Artem Frolov vs+125
Salamu Abdurakhmanov-155
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Ryskulbek Ibraimov vs+190
Vartan Asatryan-240
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Mukhamed Kokov vs+150
Artem Reznikov-180
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Carlos Augusto vs+475
Alihan Suleimanov-650
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Cleverson Silva vs+850
Rustam Kerimov-1500
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Leonardo Silva vs+120
Vitaly Bigdash-150
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Amirkhan Adaev vs-220
Viktor Makarenko+180
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Marcos Rodrigues vs+240
Apti Bimarzaev-300
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Ramazan Emeev vs-220
Vladimir Vasilyev+180
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Mikhail Dolgov vs+170
Husein Kushagov-210
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Islam Meshev vs+230
Sayfullah Dzhabrailov-290
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Mansur Khatuev vs+120
Astemir Nagoev-150
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Oleg Olenyechev vs+250
Sulim Batalov-325
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Khamzat Sakalov vs+115
Amazasp Martirosyan-145
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Arsen Shibzukhov vs+375
Yusup Khadzhi Zubariev-500
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Arash Sadeghi vs+275
Zumso Zuraev-350
ACA 177
Friday,
Jun. 28,
09:00 am
Alexander Kovalev vs+240
Rustam Asuev-300
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Prajanchai PK Saenchai vs-240
Jonathan Di Bella+190
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Superlek Kiatmoo9 vs-400
Kongthoranee Sor Sommai+300
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Suablack Tor Pran49 vs+160
Kiamran Nabati-200
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Petchtanong Petchfergus vs-130
Alaverdi Ramazanov+100
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Shadow Singha Mawynn vs-115
Jimmy Vienot-115
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Pakorn PK Saenchai vs-120
Rafi Bohic-110
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Sibmuen vs+120
Tyson Harrison-150
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Yodlekpet Or Atchariya vs+120
Komawut FA Group-150
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Pompet PK Saenchai vs-200
Suriyanlek Por Yenying+160
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Lan Shanteng vs+110
Kaito Sakaguchi-140
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Kohei Wakabayashi vs-300
Sanlang Gexi+240
ONE Friday Fights 68
Friday,
Jun. 28,
08:30 am
Yuto Ueno vs-200
Ryota Hashimoto+160
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Belal Muhammad vs+170
Leon Edwards-200
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Curtis Blaydes vs+195
Tom Aspinall-230
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Paddy Pimblett vs+165
Bobby Green-190
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Manel Kape vs-130
Muhammad Mokaev+110
UFC 304
Saturday,
Jul. 27,
05:00 pm
Giga Chikadze vs+185
Arnold Allen-220
UFC 305
Saturday,
Aug. 17,
08:00 pm
Dricus Du Plessis vs+111
Israel Adesanya-131
UFC Abu Dhabi
Saturday,
Aug. 03,
12:00 pm
Cory Sandhagen vs+200
Umar Nurmagomedov-235
UFC Abu Dhabi
Saturday,
Aug. 03,
12:00 pm
Nick Diaz vs+375
Vicente Luque-500
UFC Abu Dhabi
Saturday,
Aug. 03,
12:00 pm
Deiveson Figueiredo vs-160
Chito Vera+140
UFC Abu Dhabi
Saturday,
Aug. 03,
12:00 pm
Mackenzie Dern vs+100
Loopy Godinez-120
UFC Abu Dhabi
Saturday,
Aug. 03,
12:00 pm
Tony Ferguson vs+300
Michael Chiesa-400
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Shavkat Rakhmonov vs-210
Leon Edwards+180
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Leon Edwards vs+170
Khamzat Chimaev-200
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Dricus Du Plessis vs+170
Khamzat Chimaev-200
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Renan Ferreira vs+285
Francis Ngannou-350
Future Events
Saturday,
Apr. 26,
10:00 pm
Arman Tsarukyan vs+210
Islam Makhachev-250
Future Events
Wednesday,
Apr. 30,
10:00 pm
Max Holloway vs+150
Ilia Topuria-175
Future Events
Wednesday,
Apr. 30,
10:00 pm
Max Holloway vs+425
Islam Makhachev-600
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Jose Aldo vs+210
Sean OMalley-250
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs-170
Conor McGregor+145
Future Events
Saturday,
Jun. 28,
10:00 pm
Belal Muhammad vs+195
Islam Makhachev-230
Future Events
Saturday,
Jun. 28,
10:00 pm
Islam Makhachev vs-125
Leon Edwards+105
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean Strickland vs+195
Khamzat Chimaev-230
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs+155
Israel Adesanya-185
Future Events
Wednesday,
Jul. 31,
10:00 pm
Justin Gaethje vs+425
Islam Makhachev-600
Future Events
Wednesday,
Jul. 31,
10:10 pm
Conor McGregor vs+255
Justin Gaethje-330
Future Events
Saturday,
Aug. 31,
10:00 pm
Jake Paul vs+450
Nate Diaz-700
Future Events
Monday,
Jul. 01,
07:00 pm
Stipe Miocic vs+300
Jon Jones-400
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
08:00 pm
Julianna Pena vs-108
Raquel Pennington-122
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alexander Volkanovski vs+216
Ilia Topuria-256
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs+230
Ilia Topuria-270
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Sean OMalley vs+190
Merab Dvalishvili-225
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Robert Whittaker vs+160
Dricus Du Plessis-185
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs+300
Tom Aspinall-400
Future Events
Tuesday,
Dec. 31,
10:00 pm
Alex Pereira vs+500
Jon Jones-800