Argentina Primera Nacional Bets and Odds
DATE | TEAMS | SPREAD | MONEY | TOTAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, Apr. 27, 02:30 pm |
||||
Almagro at | (-0.5) 115 | +115 | (O: 1.75) -128 | |
Almirante Brown | (+0.5) -135 | +235 | (U: 1.75) +108 | |
Saturday, Apr. 27, 05:00 pm |
||||
Nueva Chicago at | (-0.25) -124 | +101 | (O: 1.75) -109 | |
Mitre Santiago del Estero | (+0.25) +104 | +255 | (U: 1.75) -111 | |
Saturday, Apr. 27, 03:35 pm |
||||
Patronato Parana at | (-0.25) -111 | +109 | (O: 2) -109 | |
Talleres Remedios | (+0.25) -109 | +220 | (U: 2) -111 | |
Saturday, Apr. 27, 07:40 pm |
||||
Defensores de Belgrano at | (-0.5) 110 | +110 | (O: 2) -108 | |
CA Atlanta | (+0.5) -130 | +230 | (U: 2) -112 | |
Saturday, Apr. 27, 05:40 pm |
||||
Agropecuario at | (-0.25) -104 | +117 | (O: 1.75) -124 | |
San Martin de Tucuman | (+0.25) -116 | +230 | (U: 1.75) +104 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 12:10 pm |
||||
Brown de Adrogue at | (+0.5) -116 | +260 | (O: 2) -102 | |
Colon Santa Fe | (-0.5) -104 | -104 | (U: 2) -118 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 03:00 pm |
||||
San Martin de San Juan at | (-0.5) -116 | -116 | (O: 2) -135 | |
Atletico Rafaela | (+0.5) -104 | +260 | (U: 2) +115 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 03:30 pm |
||||
Gimnasia Mendoza at | (-0.25) -112 | +110 | (O: 1.75) -120 | |
Gimnasia y Tiro | (+0.25) -108 | +250 | (U: 1.75) +100 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:30 pm |
||||
Temperley at | (-0.25) -134 | -108 | (O: 1.75) -121 | |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | (+0.25) +114 | +295 | (U: 1.75) +101 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:30 pm |
||||
San Telmo at | (-0.5) 114 | +114 | (O: 2) -126 | |
Deportivo Madryn | (+0.5) -134 | +215 | (U: 2) +106 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 06:10 pm |
||||
All Boys at | +197 | (O: 2) +108 | ||
CA Chacarita Juniors | +129 | (U: 2) -128 | ||
Sunday, Apr. 28, 08:10 pm |
||||
Racing Cordoba at | +168 | (O: 1.75) -125 | ||
Quilmes | +155 | (U: 1.75) +105 | ||
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:00 pm |
||||
Deportivo Moron at | (-0.25) -117 | +104 | (O: 2) +102 | |
Aldosivi | (+0.25) -103 | +250 | (U: 2) -122 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:30 pm |
||||
Alvarado Mar del Plata at | (-0.25) 104 | +127 | (O: 1.75) -113 | |
San Miguel | (+0.25) -124 | +225 | (U: 1.75) -107 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 03:00 pm |
||||
Gimnasia Jujuy at | (-0.5) 105 | +105 | (O: 2.25) +114 | |
Maipu | (+0.5) -125 | +230 | (U: 2.25) -134 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 03:30 pm |
||||
Guemes at | +150 | (O: 1.75) -126 | ||
Ferro Carril Oeste | +172 | (U: 1.75) +106 | ||
Sunday, Apr. 28, 03:30 pm |
||||
Chaco For Ever at | (-0.5) -109 | -109 | (O: 2) +105 | |
Defensores Unidos | (+0.5) -111 | +275 | (U: 2) -125 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:00 pm |
||||
Tristan Suarez at | +150 | (O: 2) -108 | ||
Estudiantes Caseros | +163 | (U: 2) -112 | ||
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:00 pm |
||||
Guillermo Brown at | +141 | (O: 1.75) -126 | ||
Arsenal de Sarandi | +183 | (U: 1.75) +106 |
DATE | TEAMS | SPREAD | MONEY | TOTAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, Apr. 27, 02:30 pm |
||||
Almagro at | (-0.25) 124 | +173 | (O: 0.75) -105 | |
Almirante Brown | (+0.25) -144 | +410 | (U: 0.75) -115 | |
Saturday, Apr. 27, 05:00 pm |
||||
Nueva Chicago at | (-0.25) 129 | +181 | (O: 0.75) +105 | |
Mitre Santiago del Estero | (+0.25) -149 | +410 | (U: 0.75) -125 | |
Saturday, Apr. 27, 03:35 pm |
||||
Patronato Parana at | +190 | (O: 0.75) -121 | ||
Talleres Remedios | +315 | (U: 0.75) +101 | ||
Saturday, Apr. 27, 07:40 pm |
||||
Defensores de Belgrano at | (-0.25) 117 | +162 | (O: 0.75) -121 | |
CA Atlanta | (+0.25) -137 | +380 | (U: 0.75) +101 | |
Saturday, Apr. 27, 05:40 pm |
||||
Agropecuario at | +205 | (O: 0.75) -104 | ||
San Martin de Tucuman | +335 | (U: 0.75) -116 | ||
Sunday, Apr. 28, 12:10 pm |
||||
Brown de Adrogue at | (+0.25) -129 | +430 | (O: 0.75) -115 | |
Colon Santa Fe | (-0.25) +109 | +155 | (U: 0.75) -105 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 03:00 pm |
||||
San Martin de San Juan at | (-0.25) -104 | +137 | (O: 0.75) -138 | |
Atletico Rafaela | (+0.25) -116 | +420 | (U: 0.75) +118 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 03:30 pm |
||||
Gimnasia Mendoza at | +194 | (O: 0.75) -102 | ||
Gimnasia y Tiro | +360 | (U: 0.75) -118 | ||
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:30 pm |
||||
Temperley at | (-0.25) 124 | +174 | (O: 0.75) -102 | |
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | (+0.25) -144 | +410 | (U: 0.75) -118 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:30 pm |
||||
San Telmo at | (-0.25) 124 | +170 | (O: 0.75) -120 | |
Deportivo Madryn | (+0.25) -144 | +365 | (U: 0.75) +100 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 06:10 pm |
||||
All Boys at | +300 | (O: 0.75) -103 | ||
CA Chacarita Juniors | +230 | (U: 0.75) -117 | ||
Sunday, Apr. 28, 08:10 pm |
||||
Racing Cordoba at | +265 | (O: 0.75) -103 | ||
Quilmes | +255 | (U: 0.75) -117 | ||
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:00 pm |
||||
Deportivo Moron at | (-0.25) 131 | +180 | (O: 0.75) -112 | |
Aldosivi | (+0.25) -151 | +360 | (U: 0.75) -108 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:30 pm |
||||
Alvarado Mar del Plata at | +210 | (O: 0.75) +104 | ||
San Miguel | +340 | (U: 0.75) -124 | ||
Sunday, Apr. 28, 03:00 pm |
||||
Gimnasia Jujuy at | (-0.25) 115 | +161 | (O: 0.75) -121 | |
Maipu | (+0.25) -135 | +390 | (U: 0.75) +101 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 03:30 pm |
||||
Guemes at | +250 | (O: 0.75) -104 | ||
Ferro Carril Oeste | +270 | (U: 0.75) -116 | ||
Sunday, Apr. 28, 03:30 pm |
||||
Chaco For Ever at | (-0.25) 110 | +158 | (O: 0.75) -112 | |
Defensores Unidos | (+0.25) -130 | +430 | (U: 0.75) -108 | |
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:00 pm |
||||
Tristan Suarez at | +240 | (O: 0.75) -120 | ||
Estudiantes Caseros | +250 | (U: 0.75) +100 | ||
Sunday, Apr. 28, 02:00 pm |
||||
Guillermo Brown at | +240 | (O: 0.75) -104 | ||
Arsenal de Sarandi | +280 | (U: 0.75) -116 |