Dutch Eerste Divisie Bets and Odds


DATE TEAMS SPREAD MONEY TOTAL
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
SC Heracles at(-0.75) -121-152(O: 2.75) -119
Almere City(+0.75) +101+330(U: 2.75) -101
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
MVV Maastricht at(+0.25) -120+173(O: 3) +107
Eindhoven(-0.25) +100+124(U: 3) -127
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
TOP Oss at+142(O: 2.5) -101
Helmond Sport+163(U: 2.5) -119
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
Zwolle at(-2.5) -102-833(O: 3.75) -113
Utrecht II(+2.5) -118+1100(U: 3.75) -107
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
VVV Venlo at(-0.5) -114-114(O: 2.75) -111
NAC Breda(+0.5) -106+240(U: 2.75) -109
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
Den Haag at(-0.5) 101+101(O: 2.5) -110
Telstar(+0.5) -121+210(U: 2.5) -110
Saturday,
Apr. 01,
12:45 pm
Excelsior at(+1) -105+470(O: 3) -102
Twente(-1) -115-185(U: 3) -118
Saturday,
Apr. 01,
03:00 pm
RKC Waalwijk at+150(O: 2.75) +102
Vitesse+172(U: 2.75) -122
Saturday,
Apr. 01,
10:30 am
AZ Alkmaar at(-1) -120-200(O: 2.75) -113
Heerenveen(+1) +100+530(U: 2.75) -107
Saturday,
Apr. 01,
02:00 pm
Cambuur at(-0.25) 110+142(O: 2.25) -125
Emmen(+0.25) -130+193(U: 2.25) +105
Saturday,
Apr. 01,
02:00 pm
NEC Nijmegen at(+0.75) 105+415(O: 2.75) -120
PSV Eindhoven(-0.75) -125-157(U: 2.75) +100
Sunday,
Apr. 02,
08:30 am
Utrecht at(-1.25) -115-245(O: 3.25) -112
Volendam(+1.25) -105+570(U: 3.25) -108
Sunday,
Apr. 02,
06:15 am
Go Ahead Eagles at(+1.5) -118+715(O: 3) -115
Ajax(-1.5) -102-290(U: 3) -105
Sunday,
Apr. 02,
08:30 am
Sparta Rotterdam at(+1) -122+465(O: 2.75) +100
Feyenoord(-1) +102-162(U: 2.75) -120
Sunday,
Apr. 02,
10:45 am
Fortuna Sittard at(-0.25) -117+112(O: 2.5) -115
Groningen(+0.25) -103+235(U: 2.5) -105
DATE TEAMS SPREAD MONEY TOTAL
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
SC Heracles at(-0.25) -119+135(O: 1.25) +111
Almere City(+0.25) -101+310(U: 1.25) -131
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
MVV Maastricht at+240(O: 1.25) +115
Eindhoven+188(U: 1.25) -135
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
TOP Oss at+205(O: 1) -107
Helmond Sport+230(U: 1) -113
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
Zwolle at(-1) -106-217(O: 1.5) -111
Utrecht II(+1) -114+780(U: 1.5) -109
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
VVV Venlo at(-0.25) -101+149(O: 1.25) +116
NAC Breda(+0.25) -119+270(U: 1.25) -136
Friday,
Mar. 31,
02:00 pm
Den Haag at(-0.25) 116+164(O: 1) -112
Telstar(+0.25) -136+275(U: 1) -108
Saturday,
Apr. 01,
12:45 pm
Excelsior at(+0.5) -127+385(O: 1.25) -101
Twente(-0.5) +107+107(U: 1.25) -119
Saturday,
Apr. 01,
03:00 pm
RKC Waalwijk at+198(O: 1) -127
Vitesse+225(U: 1) +107
Saturday,
Apr. 01,
10:30 am
AZ Alkmaar at(-0.5) -107-107(O: 1.25) +111
Heerenveen(+0.5) -113+450(U: 1.25) -131
Saturday,
Apr. 01,
02:00 pm
Cambuur at+200(O: 1) -102
Emmen+250(U: 1) -118
Saturday,
Apr. 01,
02:00 pm
NEC Nijmegen at(+0.25) 101+350(O: 1.25) +104
PSV Eindhoven(-0.25) -121+125(U: 1.25) -124
Sunday,
Apr. 02,
08:30 am
Utrecht at(-0.5) -117-117(O: 1.5) +111
Volendam(+0.5) -103+410(U: 1.5) -131
Sunday,
Apr. 02,
06:15 am
Go Ahead Eagles at(+0.5) 104+510(O: 1.25) -112
Ajax(-0.5) -124-124(U: 1.25) -108
Sunday,
Apr. 02,
08:30 am
Sparta Rotterdam at(+0.25) 107+370(O: 1) -131
Feyenoord(-0.25) -127+129(U: 1) +111
Sunday,
Apr. 02,
10:45 am
Fortuna Sittard at(-0.25) 122+176(O: 1) -121
Groningen(+0.25) -142+265(U: 1) +101